Frances King, 1857

Name
Frances /King/
Given names
Frances
Nickname
Fanny
Surname
King
Birth May 13, 1857 37 33
Birth of a brotherAlexander Frederick King
October 25, 1859 (aged 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJames King
January 17, 1860 (aged 2 years)
Note: NSW BDM Index: 5103/1860 KING JAMES JAMES DIED PARRAMATTA PARRAMATTA
Birth of a sisterAlice Ethel King
June 18, 1864 (aged 7 years)
Death of a fatherJob King
August 12, 1869 (aged 12 years)
Death of a motherElizabeth Tilbury
September 8, 1869 (aged 12 years)
Death of a brotherRobert Tilbury King
1908 (aged 50 years)

Death of a brotherSydney Job King
March 21, 1914 (aged 56 years)
Note: NSW BDM Index: 3932/1914 KING SYDNEY J JOB ELIZABETH PEAK HILL
Death of a brotherAlexander Frederick King
May 23, 1923 (aged 66 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Augusta King
December 5, 1923 (aged 66 years)

Note: NSW BDM Index: 20386/1923 JAMES ANNE A JOB ELIZA BYRON BAY
Death of a sisterEliza King
June 4, 1931 (aged 74 years)

Note: nsw bdm inDEX: 6535/1931 JAMES ELIZA JOAB ELIZABETH PARRAMATTA
Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
18191869
Birth: October 18, 1819 21 31Hillcot, North Newnton, Wiltshire, England
Death: August 12, 1869Sherwood, New South Wales, Australia
mother
18231869
Birth: July 23, 1823Uxbridge, Hillingdon, Middlesex, England
Death: September 8, 1869Baulkham Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: November 15, 1844Springfield, Chelmsford, Essex, England
14 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
18551914
Birth: June 19, 1855 35 31Prospect Creek, New South Wales, Australia
Death: March 21, 1914New South Wales, Australia
23 months
herself
1857
Birth: May 13, 1857 37 33Prospect Creek, New South Wales, Australia
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18591923
Birth: October 25, 1859 40 36Sherwood, New South Wales, Australia
Death: May 23, 1923
5 years
younger sister
1864
Birth: June 18, 1864 44 40Sherwood, New South Wales, Australia
Death: