Dorothy Evelyn Garr, 19112002 (aged 91 years)

Name
Dorothy Evelyn /Garr/
Given names
Dorothy Evelyn
Nickname
Dot
Surname
Garr
Name
Dorothy Evelyn /Woo/
Type of name
married name
Birth
Burial
Death
August 2, 2002 (aged 91 years)
Burial
Cemetery: Coonabarabran Anglican
Family with William John Woo
husband
19112005
Birth: July 11, 1911 49 27 Georgetown, Queensland, Australia
Death: October 28, 2005Coonabarabran, New South Wales, Australia
herself
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
Burial