Dennison Edward Kibble, 19262010 (aged 84 years)

Name
Dennison Edward /Kibble/
Given names
Dennison Edward
Nickname
Dadio
Surname
Kibble
Birth
Note: UK FreeBMD: Kibble Dennison E Burrows W.Derby. 8b 844
Death of a mother
Address: 18 Hinton Road
Runcorn
Cause: Carcinoma of the stomach
Death of a father
Note: Name: Eric Charles Kibble

Name: Eric Charles Kibble
Birth Date: 10 Mar 1893
Date of Registration: Apr-May-Jun 1977
Age at Death: 84
Registration District: Canterbury
Inferred County: Kent
Volume: 16
Page: 0186

Death
April 16, 2010 (aged 84 years)
Family with parents
father
18931977
Birth: March 10, 1893 Chislehurst, Bromley, London, England
Death: June 22, 1977
mother
1937
Birth:
Death: July 7, 1937Runcorn, Chester, England
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 2, 1925Ormskirk, Lancashire, England
9 months
himself
19262010
Birth: February 8, 1926 32 Bootle, Lancashire, England
Death: April 16, 2010Hong Kong
Family with Wai Han Choy
himself
19262010
Birth: February 8, 1926 32 Bootle, Lancashire, England
Death: April 16, 2010Hong Kong
wife
P_SueKibble.jpg
慧嫻
19252018
Birth: April 20, 1925 46 26
Death: February 7, 2018Hong Kong
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth

UK FreeBMD: Kibble Dennison E Burrows W.Derby. 8b 844