William Yet Foy, 19292006 (aged 77 years)

Name
William /Yet Foy/
Given names
William
Nickname
Bino
Surname
Yet Foy
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: Senility. Cardiac Failure.
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Note:

Qld BDM Registration: 1982/4585

Death
Family with parents
father
P_QuongYakeYetHoy_1917.jpg
18921976
Birth: April 21, 1892 50 27 Croydon, Queensland, Australia
Death: April 13, 1976Woolloongabba, Queensland, Australia
mother
elder sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
himself
19292006
Birth: January 29, 1929 36 Ingham, Queensland, Australia
Death: April 26, 2006Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia