Thomas Scott, 18821975 (aged 92 years)

Name
Thomas /Scott/
Given names
Thomas
Surname
Scott
Nickname
Tom
Birth July 8, 1882
Death May 29, 1975 (aged 92 years)
Thomas Scott + … …
himself
18821975
Birth: July 8, 1882Kirkcaldy, Fife, Scotland
Death: May 29, 1975New South Wales, Australia
daughter
Private