Ethel July Walters

Name
Ethel July /Walters/
Given names
Ethel July
Nickname
Ettie
Surname
Walters
Name
Ethel July /Goldsmith/
Type of name
married name
Birth
yes
Death of a daughter
Note:

NSW BDM Index: 12671/1912 GOLDSMITH EVA M ARTHUR J ETTIE ST LEONARDS

Census
Address: Boyce street,
Wyong
Death of a husband
Note:

NSW BDM Index: 26143/1964 GOLDSMITH ARTHUR JAMES JOHN ELIZABETH WYONG

Birth of a daughter
Family with Arthur James Goldsmith
husband
18681964
Birth: September 10, 1868 32 29 Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1964Wyong, New South Wales, Australia
herself
son
Private
daughter
Census