Reallian Edgar Thompson, 1896

Name
Reallian Edgar /Thompson/
Given names
Reallian Edgar
Nickname
Reuben
Surname
Thompson
Birth
1896 26
Death of a father
Death
yes
Note: Clip from Ryerson index: Surname Given Names Notice Type Date Type Age Other Details Publication Pub…

Clip from Ryerson index:

Surname Given Names Notice Type Date Type Age Other Details Publication Published
THOMPSON Reallain Edgar Death notice 07MAR1951 Death formerly of Guildford Sydney Morning Herald 08MAR1951
THOMPSON Reallain Edgar Death notice 07MAR1951 Death at Guildford, formerly of Maroubra and St Albans Sydney Morning Herald 09MAR1951

Death

Clip from Ryerson index:

Surname Given Names Notice Type Date Type Age Other Details Publication Published
THOMPSON Reallain Edgar Death notice 07MAR1951 Death formerly of Guildford Sydney Morning Herald 08MAR1951
THOMPSON Reallain Edgar Death notice 07MAR1951 Death at Guildford, formerly of Maroubra and St Albans Sydney Morning Herald 09MAR1951