John Kirchner,

Name
John /Kirchner/
Given names
John
Nickname
Stewart
Surname
Kirchner
Family with Ada Grant
himself
wife
1886
Birth: November 29, 1886 25Camden, New South Wales, Australia
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 8, 1910Camden, New South Wales, Australia
5 years
son